Canal8 sport TV Guide

November 30, 2013 0 By admin
I dag
20:55  Venskabskamp 
00:10  Fodbold: Superligaen: AaB – Viborg 
Onsdag d. 28-05
08:40  Superligaen: København – SønderjyskE 
10:25  Fodbold: Superligaen: FC Vestsjælland – Esbjerg 
12:15  Superligaen: Brøndby – Viborg 
15:20  Fodbold: Superligaen: FC Vestsjælland – Esbjerg 
17:15  Superligaen: Brøndby – Viborg 
20:00  Superligaen: København – SønderjyskE 
21:50  Fodbold: Superligaen: FC Vestsjælland – Esbjerg 
23:35  Superligaen: Brøndby – Viborg 
01:20  Powerboat: XCAT (1:5) 
Torsdag d. 29-05
08:30  Fodbold: Superligaen: AaB – SønderjyskE 
10:20  Superligaen: Randers FC – København 
12:10  Fodbold: Superligaen: AGF – Viborg 
15:15  Superligaen: Randers FC – København 
17:10  Fodbold: Superligaen: AGF – Viborg 
20:05  Fodbold: Superligaen: AaB – SønderjyskE 
21:55  Superligaen: Randers FC – København 
23:45  Fodbold: Superligaen: AGF – Viborg 
01:30  Powerboat: XCAT (2:5) 
Fredag d. 30-05
08:00  Superligaen: København – Viborg 
10:00  Fodbold: Superligaen: OB – FC Vestsjælland 
12:00  Superligaen: OB – AGF 
14:55  FEI Nations Cup 
16:55  FEI Nations Cup (23:23) 
20:05  Superligaen: København – Viborg 
22:00  Fodbold: Superligaen: OB – FC Vestsjælland 
23:50  Superligaen: OB – AGF 
01:30  Powerboat: XCAT (1:5) 
Lørdag d. 31-05
08:35  Fodbold: Superligaen: AaB – FC Vestsjælland 
10:25  Superligaen: København – FC Vestsjælland 
12:10  Fodbold: Superligaen: Viborg – Esbjerg 
15:00  Powerboat: XCAT (1:5) 
15:30  Superligaen: København – FC Vestsjælland 
17:15  Fodbold: Superligaen: Viborg – Esbjerg 
20:00  Powerboat: XCAT (1:5) 
20:20  Powerboat: XCAT (2:5) 
20:45  IndyCar Højdepunkter 
21:40  IndyCar (6:18) 
00:40  IndyCar (3:18) 
02:35  Powerboat: XCAT (2:5) 
04:00  Kampsport: The Ultimate Fighter 
Søndag d. 01-06
08:45  Powerboat: XCAT (1:5) 
09:10  Powerboat: XCAT (2:5) 
09:35  IndyCar Højdepunkter 
10:30  IndyCar Højdepunkter 
11:25  IndyCar (2:18) 
15:05  Powerboat: XCAT (1:5) 
15:30  IndyCar Højdepunkter 
16:25  IndyCar Højdepunkter 
17:25  Allsvenskan: Elfsborg – Malmö 
20:55  Venskabskamp 
00:40  IndyCar Højdepunkter 
01:35  Powerboat: XCAT (2:5) 
03:05  Powerboat: XCAT (2:5) 
03:35  Powerboat: XCAT (1:5) 
Mandag d. 02-06
08:35  Superligaen: AGF – København 
10:25  Fodbold: Superligaen: OB – Viborg 
12:15  Superligaen: Randers FC – Brøndby 
15:20  Fodbold: Superligaen: OB – Viborg 
17:10  Superligaen: Randers FC – Brøndby 
20:00  Powerboat: XCAT (1:5) 
20:30  Speedway: British Elite League 
22:35  IndyCar Højdepunkter 
23:35  Powerboat: XCAT (2:5) 
00:00  Superligaen: Randers FC – Brøndby 
Tirsdag d. 03-06
08:35  Fodbold: Superligaen: SønderjyskE – AaB 
10:25  Superligaen: Brøndby – FC Nordsjælland 
12:15  Fodbold: Superligaen: Randers FC – FC Midtjylland 
15:15  Superligaen: Brøndby – FC Nordsjælland 
17:05  Powerboat: XCAT (1:5) 
17:30  Powerboat: XCAT (2:5) 
19:10  Eliteserien i speedway: Rospiggarna – Ikaros Smederna 
21:30  Powerboat: XCAT (1:5) 
22:00  Superligaen: Brøndby – FC Nordsjælland 
23:55  Fodbold: Superligaen: Randers FC – FC Midtjylland